Among Us MOD APK

The UTC Board of Directors and Chairs

Our Board of Directors is made up of members who volunteer their time to enhance the services UTC provides and are committed to delivering the best possible member benefit. All UTC Members are encouraged to participate in the committees and divisions of UTC. For information on each, please contact the staff liaison listed below the respective groups.

Current UTC Board Executive Committee Officers are:

  • Sheryl Osiene-Riggs
    Sheryl Osiene-Riggs
    SHERYL OSIENE RIGGS
    President and CEO
  • Paul Lambert
    Paul Lambert
    Paul Lambert
    Chair UTC Board - East River Electric Power Cooperative
  • Dewey Day
    Dewey Day
    Dewey Day
    Vice Chair UTC Board - Pacific Gas & Electric Company
  • Kirt Mayson
    Kirt Mayson
    Kirt Mayson
    Secretary/Treasurer UTC Board - NorthWestern Energy
  • Greg Angst
    Greg Angst
    Greg Angst
    Past Chair UTC Board - CenterPoint Energy .

2021- 2022 BOARD MEMBERS

  • Lee Ayers, Mid-Carolina Electric Cooperative
  • Doug Barton, Southern Co.
  • Sonya Baskerville, Bonneville Power Administration
  • Enoch Charles Jr., CenterPoint Energy
  • Melvin Charuvilayil, Portland General Electric
  • Mitchell Crocker, CenterPoint Energy
  • Lamont Hill, Oncor (ex officio)
  • Matt Holthe, Nebraska Public Power District
  • Mike Lacey, National Grid
  • Steve Liegl, WEC Energy Group
  • Peter Muhoro, Rappahannock Electric Cooperative
  • Daniella Piper, New York Power Authority
  • Michael Rosenthal, Southern Linc, a Southern Company
  • Matt Schnell, Nebraska Public Power District
  • Shaun Skidmore, Idaho Power
  • Jon Stitzel, Ameren
  • Tony Suppa, Public Service Enterprise Group
  • Gary Vondrasek, JEA
  • Sheila Wells, Nashville Electric Service

2021 – 2022 UTC INTERNATIONAL CHAIRS AND BOARD MEMBERS

  • Africa UTC President: Mlu Mkhwazani
  • Africa UTC Chairman: Refilwe Buthelezi, Rand Water
  • European UTC: Andreas Breuer, Innogy
  • UTC America Latina: Dymitr Wasjman
  • At-Large Director: Tim Mackay, Hydro One

2021 – 2022 UTC U.S. REGIONAL CHAIRS

  • Regional Division Chair – Dawna Qualls, Tennessee Valley Authority
  • Region 1 – Michael Lacey, National Grid
  • Region 2 – Tony Suppa, PSEG
  • Region 3 – Lee Ayers, Mid-Carolina Electric Cooperative
  • Region 4 – David Petrut, Consumer Energy
  • Region 5 – Michael Tate, Great River Energy
  • Region 6 – Lon Renner, NPPD
  • Region 7 – Robert Saddler, LCRA
  • Region 8 – Travis Phifer, Tri-State G&T
  • Region 9 – Casey Hutchinson, Puget Sound Energy
  • Region 10 – Lee Onsager, NV Energy

Leadership Advisory Committee

(Years Served as Chair)

  • Jim Stahl (2003-2004)
  • Ken Campbell (2004-2005)
  • Leonard Leech (2005-2006)
  • Joe Lackey (2006-2007)
  • Jeff Selman (2007-2008)
  • Rusty Williams (2008-2009)
  • Jeff Katz (2009 -2010)
  • Troy West (2010 -2011)
  • Ron Beck (2011-2012)
  • Tom Perry (2012-2013)
  • Mike Lowe (2013-2014)
  • Jason Griffith (2014-2015)
  • Ron Taylor (2015-2016)
  • Matt Schnell (2016-2017)
  • Kathy Nelson (2017-2018)
  • Roger Bryant (2018 -2019)
  • Greg Angst (2019-2021)
One Shot Keto Review